Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 10 - 24.10.2020 15:00
FC Littau b
7' Stanimirovic Marko
18' Selmani Loris
40' Selmani Loris
55' Ravendran Arisan
57' Selmani Loris
60' Esposito Noel
6:2
(3:1)
Team LSCK
40'+1' Soltani Omid Arsam
64' Dimitrovski Emanuel
    • Verwarnung Esposito Noel (Littau)
      Verwarnung Esposito Noel (Littau)
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Luzerner SC
      Torschütze Dimitrovski Emanuel
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Esposito Noel
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Selmani Loris
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Ravendran Arisan
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Luzerner SC
      Torschütze Soltani Omid Arsam
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Selmani Loris
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Selmani Loris
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Littau
      Torschütze Stanimirovic Marko

    FC Littau b

    1 Kathriner 15 Ölmez 5 Goran (C) 4 Pararajasingam 8 Perolli 11 Stanimirovic 16 Berger 6 Malinic 12 Esposito 10 Cakoski 9 Selmani
     
    1
    Kathriner Levin
    Torhüter
    15
    Ölmez Rojhat
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Goran Adel(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Pararajasingam Sachin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Perolli Triumf
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Stanimirovic Marko
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    16
    Berger Laura
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Malinic Novak
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Esposito Noel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    10
    Cakoski Martin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    9
    Selmani Loris
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Singh Navjot
    3
    Uruthiran Tamilpiriyan
    2
    Ravendran Arisan
     
    14
    Berisha Lum
     
    13
    Zdravkovic Veljko
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Shala Feriz
     
    Stanimirovic Sascha
    Abwesend
    Düzenli Baran (Verletzt)
    Shala Almir (Verletzt)

    Team LSCK

    1 Stadelmann 2 Gobber 4 Ibrahim 3 Hoxha 5 Dessbele 6 Nandakumar 15 Soltani 7 Stofer 16 Teklebrhane 11 Conrad (C) 9 Rassooly
     
    1
    Stadelmann Timon
    Torhüter
    2
    Gobber Damiano
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Ibrahim Kalid
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Hoxha Albi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Dessbele Natnael
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Nandakumar Swieenen
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Soltani Omid Arsam
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Stofer Elias
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Teklebrhane Surafiel
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Conrad Alessio(C)
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Rassooly Sayed Erfan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Lalinovci Gjemail
     
    14
    Oyman Oemer
     
    13
    Dimitrovski Emanuel
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Disler Jan
     
    Bernet Dominique
    Abwesend
    Habsaoui Saimir (Privat)
    Jans Jérome (Krank)
    Björnsson Ulf Eric Aggunne (Privat)
    Naduvari Ramon (Privat)
    Ricciardi Andrea (Aufbautraining)
    Kerwin Dwight (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Galler Yves (Privat)
    Marcuad Nico (Privat)