Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 10 - 25.10.2020 10:00
FC Emmenbrücke a
7' de Araujo Gabriel
18' Pulice Francesco
22' Klatt Severin Elias
31' Meister Jarno
35' de Araujo Gabriel
44' Garcia Ivan
47' Komani Elion
70' Pulice Francesco
72' Pulice Francesco
75' Klatt Severin Elias
80' Pulice Francesco
11:2
(5:1)
FC Hochdorf b
37' Sampaio Miguel Martin
42' Sampaio Miguel Martin
    • Tor 11:2
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Pulice Francesco
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Klatt Severin Elias
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Pulice Francesco
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Pulice Francesco
    • Tor 7:2
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Komani Elion
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Garcia da Silva Ivan
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Sampaio da Silva Miguel Martin
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Sampaio da Silva Miguel Martin
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze de Araujo Salsa Correia Gabriel
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Meister Jarno
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Klatt Severin Elias
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze Pulice Francesco
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Emmenbrücke
      Torschütze de Araujo Salsa Correia Gabriel

    FC Emmenbrücke a

    22 Klatt 3 Martins 15 Ninkovic 13 Prenkaj (C) 2 Finelli 8 Trajkov 7 Pulice 10 Awet 18 Garcia 17 Meister 9 de Araujo
     
    22
    Klatt Severin Elias
    Torhüter
      
    3
    Martins Costa Lucas
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Ninkovic Danko
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    13
    Prenkaj Lonard(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Finelli Alessandro
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Trajkov Aleksandar
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Pulice Francesco
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
        
    10
    Awet Novile
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Garcia da Silva Ivan
    Rechter Flügel
     
    17
    Meister Jarno
    Linker Flügel
     
    9
    de Araujo Salsa Correia Gabriel
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    11
    Mampunzu Luwau Germy
    5
    Komani Elion
     
    Trainer
     
    Cinnanti Stefano
    Abwesend
    Jurcevic Sven (Krank)
    Hoxha Ridon (Familie)
    Tomovski Filip (Verletzt)
    Handanagic Eldar (Gesperrt)

    FC Hochdorf b

    1 Rimle 4 Matti 2 Achermann 6 Tetaj 19 Schmid 10 Sampaio (C) 17 Schneider 11 Winiger 21 Winiger 9 Eck 18 Idris Mahmoud
     
    1
    Rimle Julian
    Torhüter
    4
    Matti Jessie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Achermann Liam
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Tetaj Albion
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Schmid Ruben
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Sampaio da Silva Miguel Martin(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    17
    Schneider Jan
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Winiger Andrin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    21
    Winiger Simon
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Eck Nico
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    18
    Idris Mahmoud Mohab
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Vogel Eliseo
    8
    Paolini Matteo
    16
    Sorrentino Nicola
    7
    Tetaj Aulon
     
    15
    Scarcia Stefano
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Tetaj Muharrem
     
    Baumann Andre
    Abwesend
    Huber Roman (Verletzt)
    Schatt Julian (Verletzt)