Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 6 - 23.10.2020 20:00
FC Schötz
2' Pfister Andrin
40' Bollardini Nino
2:3
(2:0)
FC Hochdorf b
46' Estermann Elias
61' Kempf Devin
78' Burri Manuel
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Burri Manuel
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Kempf Devin
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Hochdorf
      Torschütze Estermann Elias
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Schötz
      Torschütze Bollardini Nino
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Schötz
      Torschütze Pfister Andrin

    FC Schötz

    1 Meier 12 Prekaj 5 Amrein 3 Gjoklaj (C) 7 Mungan 6 Gashi 10 Pires 17 Mulugeta 14 Bollardini 9 Aebi 8 Pfister
     
    1
    Meier Aaron
    Torhüter
    12
    Prekaj Jason
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Amrein Kevin
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Gjoklaj Justin(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Mungan Haidar
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Gashi Visar
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Pires Lopes David Alexandre
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Mulugeta Yonathan
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    14
    Bollardini Nino
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Aebi Bastian
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Pfister Andrin
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Salh Ibrahim
    15
    Renggli Joel
    25
    Gjoni Marjan
    11
    Nakic Dario
    20
    Teklay Haben
    Trainer
     
    Amrein Armin

    FC Hochdorf b

    1 Da Silva 3 Bühler 2 Bossert 5 Kempf 4 Hochstrasser 10 Gündem (C) 8 Mazreku 7 Huber 6 Bachmann 9 Müller 11 Osmani
     
    1
    Da Silva Carvalho Alves Goncalo
    Torhüter
    3
    Bühler Chris
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Bossert Nico Enea
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Kempf Devin
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    4
    Hochstrasser Sascha
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Gündem Romeo(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Mazreku Qendrim
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Huber Florian
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Bachmann Simon
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Müller Andy
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Osmani Gentijan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Burri Manuel
     
    13
    Alhussein Shivan
     
    17
    Egli Julian
    16
    Hecht Kilian
    19
    Estermann Elias
     
    14
    Vogel Laurin
    18
    Levo Gabriele Bendito
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Colleoni Stephanie
     
    Morillo Michael