Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 6 - 25.10.2020 13:00
FC Sursee b
2' Flückiger Jan
4' Flückiger Jan
87' Batocanin Boris
88' Batocanin Boris
4:4
(2:2)
Team Wiggertal II
7' Waltisperg Janis
32' Goncalves Filipe
72' Medina Davide
74' Medina Davide
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Batocanin Boris
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Batocanin Boris (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Dagmersellen
      Torschütze Medina Davide
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Dagmersellen
      Torschütze Medina Davide
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Dagmersellen
      Torschütze Goncalves Pereira Filipe
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Dagmersellen
      Torschütze Waltisperg Janis
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Flückiger Jan
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Sursee
      Torschütze Flückiger Jan

    FC Sursee b

    1 Ignjatovic 3 Fischer 9 Glanzmann 7 Infantino 2 Camenzind 11 Troxler 17 Zylfaj 23 Muri 10 Batocanin (C) 8 Flückiger 13 Hoxha
     
    1
    Ignjatovic Mateja
    Torhüter
    3
    Fischer Max
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Glanzmann Fynn
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Infantino Diaz Giuliano
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Camenzind Noah
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Troxler Leon
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    17
    Zylfaj Enis
    Linker MF-Spieler
    23
    Muri Nico
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Batocanin Boris(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    8
    Flückiger Jan
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    13
    Hoxha Eduart
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Haxhija Ardit
    6
    Lushaj Florian
    12
    Hasler Severin
    5
    Kirchhofer Louis
    16
    Ramanaj Rinor
    21
    Ignjatovic Filip
    Trainer
     
    Krasniqi Selami
     
    Broch Walter
    Abwesend
    Ljutic Ishak (Privat)
    Bullakaj John (Privat)
    Krasniqi Gabriel (Privat)
    Alaez Ali (Privat)
    Weber Caspar (Privat)
    Gashi Lendrit (Privat)
    Gashi Ditmir (Privat)

    Team Wiggertal II

    1 Meier 2 Steinmann 5 Huber 3 Vonmoos (C) 7 Tamburini 12 Schürmann 6 Wilhelm 8 Pfister 14 Tahiraj 9 Waltisperg 11 Medina
     
    1
    Meier Nico
    Torhüter
    2
    Steinmann Andreas
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Huber Julian
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Vonmoos Ueli(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Tamburini Marco
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Schürmann Joël
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Wilhelm David
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Pfister Marco
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Tahiraj Armend
    Hängende Spitze
    9
    Waltisperg Janis
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Medina Davide
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Hunkeler Ueli
    4
    Goncalves Pereira Filipe
     
    10
    Vejseli Blend
    15
    Ferreira Minez Nuno Filipe
    13
    Borner Sven
    Trainer
     
    Wilhelm Jörg
     
    Bucher Louis
    Abwesend
    Birrer Silvan (Verletzt)
    Nexhipi Arnis (Verletzt)