Verein

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 31.08.2019
Team Region Entlebuch I
Team Obwalden
4
0
Spielnummer 180560
FC Aegeri
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
2
4
Spielnummer 180558
Team Seetal
SG Schwyz/Ibach
2
1
Spielnummer 180559
Rottal Selection
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
5
3
Spielnummer 180561
FC Rothenburg a
SC Goldau
5
1
Spielnummer 180556
Mi 04.09.2019
FC Rotkreuz
SC Cham a
3
3
Spielnummer 180557
Sa 07.09.2019
Team Obwalden
Rottal Selection
2
1
Spielnummer 180563
SG Schwyz/Ibach
Team Region Entlebuch I
4
0
Spielnummer 180564
SC Cham a
FC Aegeri
2
4
Spielnummer 180566
FC Rothenburg a
FC Rotkreuz
1
4
Spielnummer 180567
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
Team Seetal
3
1
Spielnummer 180565
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Rotkreuz
SC Goldau
9
3
Spielnummer 180568
Team Region Entlebuch I
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
1
2
Spielnummer 180571
FC Aegeri
FC Rothenburg a
3
3
Spielnummer 180569
Team Seetal
SC Cham a
1
2
Spielnummer 180570
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
Team Obwalden
2
2
Spielnummer 180573
Rottal Selection
SG Schwyz/Ibach
3
2
Spielnummer 180572
Mi 18.09.2019
SC Goldau
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
2
1
Spielnummer 180562
Sa 21.09.2019
SC Cham a
Team Region Entlebuch I
2
2
Spielnummer 180577
FC Rothenburg a
Team Seetal
1
1
Spielnummer 180578
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
Rottal Selection
5
1
Spielnummer 180576
So 22.09.2019
FC Rotkreuz
FC Aegeri
5
3
Spielnummer 180579
SC Goldau
Team Obwalden
9
2
Spielnummer 180574
SG Schwyz/Ibach
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
3
1
Spielnummer 180575
Sa 28.09.2019
Rottal Selection
SC Cham a
1
0
Spielnummer 180583
Team Obwalden
SG Schwyz/Ibach
2
11
Spielnummer 180585
FC Aegeri
SC Goldau
2
3
Spielnummer 180580
Team Seetal
FC Rotkreuz
2
1
Spielnummer 180581
So 29.09.2019
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
2
5
Spielnummer 180584
Team Region Entlebuch I
FC Rothenburg a
4
0
Spielnummer 180582
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Rothenburg a
Rottal Selection
0
1
Spielnummer 180589
FC Aegeri
Team Seetal
6
3
Spielnummer 180591
SC Cham a
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
2
0
Spielnummer 180588
So 06.10.2019
FC Rotkreuz
Team Region Entlebuch I
5
1
Spielnummer 180590
Sa 12.10.2019
SG Schwyz/Ibach
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
2
0
Spielnummer 180597
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
FC Rothenburg a
3
4
Spielnummer 180595
Team Region Entlebuch I
FC Aegeri
2
7
Spielnummer 180593
Rottal Selection
FC Rotkreuz
3
1
Spielnummer 180594
Team Seetal
SC Goldau
6
1
Spielnummer 180592
So 13.10.2019
Team Obwalden
SC Cham a
1
7
Spielnummer 180596
Do 17.10.2019
SC Goldau
SG Schwyz/Ibach
2
0
Spielnummer 180586
Sa 19.10.2019
SC Goldau
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
2
6
Spielnummer 180598
FC Aegeri
Rottal Selection
2
1
Spielnummer 180602
FC Rothenburg a
Team Obwalden
5
1
Spielnummer 180600
Team Seetal
Team Region Entlebuch I
10
2
Spielnummer 180603
So 20.10.2019
SC Cham a
SG Schwyz/Ibach
2
1
Spielnummer 180599
FC Rotkreuz
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
8
3
Spielnummer 180601
Mi 23.10.2019
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
Team Obwalden
5
0
Spielnummer 180587
Sa 26.10.2019
Team Obwalden
FC Rotkreuz
0
2
Spielnummer 180607
Team Region Entlebuch I
SC Goldau
2
1
Spielnummer 180604
Rottal Selection
Team Seetal
0
2
Spielnummer 180605
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
FC Aegeri
6
0
Spielnummer 180606
SG Schwyz/Ibach
FC Rothenburg a
0
0
Spielnummer 180608
So 27.10.2019
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
SC Cham a
1
2
Spielnummer 180609
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Aegeri
Team Obwalden
8
1
Spielnummer 180613
SC Goldau
SC Cham a
2
2
Spielnummer 180610
FC Rothenburg a
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
2
1
Spielnummer 180611
Team Region Entlebuch I
Rottal Selection
2
3
Spielnummer 180615
Team Seetal
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
14
0
Spielnummer 180614
So 03.11.2019
FC Rotkreuz
SG Schwyz/Ibach
5
2
Spielnummer 180612
Sa 09.11.2019
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
Team Region Entlebuch I
2
1
Spielnummer 180617
Team Obwalden
Team Seetal
1
5
Spielnummer 180618
SG Schwyz/Ibach
FC Aegeri
3
1
Spielnummer 180619
SV Adligenswil/Meggen a
FC Rotkreuz
2
1
Spielnummer 180620
SC Cham a
FC Rothenburg a
4
1
Spielnummer 180621
Rottal Selection
SC Goldau
4
2
Spielnummer 180616