Verein

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.08.2020
Team Region Entlebuch I
Team Obwalden
9
4
Spielnummer 168531
FC Rotkreuz
SC Goldau
0
5
Spielnummer 168532
FC Aegeri
FC Gunzwil
4
0
Spielnummer 168530
So 30.08.2020
SG Ibach-Schwyz
FC Rothenburg a
6
2
Spielnummer 168533
SC Kriens b
FC Baar a
1
1
Spielnummer 168534
FC Schattdorf
SG Buochs-Stans
0
0
Spielnummer 168529
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Rothenburg a
SC Kriens b
8
1
Spielnummer 168536
SC Goldau
SG Ibach-Schwyz
0
7
Spielnummer 168537
Team Obwalden
FC Rotkreuz
8
2
Spielnummer 168538
FC Gunzwil
Team Region Entlebuch I
5
2
Spielnummer 168539
So 06.09.2020
FC Schattdorf
FC Aegeri
2
4
Spielnummer 168540
SG Buochs-Stans
FC Baar a
2
2
Spielnummer 168535
Sa 12.09.2020
SG Ibach-Schwyz
Team Obwalden
9
1
Spielnummer 168544
Team Region Entlebuch I
FC Schattdorf
9
0
Spielnummer 168542
FC Aegeri
SG Buochs-Stans
2
2
Spielnummer 168541
So 13.09.2020
FC Baar a
FC Rothenburg a
2
1
Spielnummer 168546
SC Kriens b
SC Goldau
5
3
Spielnummer 168545
FC Rotkreuz
FC Gunzwil
1
0
Spielnummer 168543
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Gunzwil
SG Ibach-Schwyz
0
3
Spielnummer 168550
FC Schattdorf
FC Rotkreuz
1
0
Spielnummer 168551
FC Aegeri
Team Region Entlebuch I
1
3
Spielnummer 168552
Team Obwalden
SC Kriens b
2
1
Spielnummer 168549
SG Buochs-Stans
FC Rothenburg a
1
6
Spielnummer 168547
SC Goldau
FC Baar a
1
1
Spielnummer 168548
Sa 26.09.2020
SG Ibach-Schwyz
FC Schattdorf
3
0
Spielnummer 168555
FC Rothenburg a
SC Goldau
3
2
Spielnummer 168558
So 27.09.2020
FC Baar a
Team Obwalden
0
2
Spielnummer 168557
FC Rotkreuz
FC Aegeri
0
7
Spielnummer 168554
SC Kriens b
FC Gunzwil
5
1
Spielnummer 168556
Team Region Entlebuch I
SG Buochs-Stans
2
0
Spielnummer 168553
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Schattdorf
SC Kriens b
2
0
Spielnummer 168562
FC Aegeri
SG Ibach-Schwyz
2
2
Spielnummer 168563
Team Obwalden
FC Rothenburg a
2
2
Spielnummer 168560
SG Buochs-Stans
SC Goldau
8
1
Spielnummer 168559
So 04.10.2020
FC Gunzwil
FC Baar a
4
2
Spielnummer 168561
Team Region Entlebuch I
FC Rotkreuz
8
0
Spielnummer 168564
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Rothenburg a
FC Gunzwil
1
2
Spielnummer 168569
So 11.10.2020
SC Kriens b
FC Aegeri
4
3
Spielnummer 168567
SC Goldau
Team Obwalden
3
1
Spielnummer 168570
Sa 17.10.2020
Team Region Entlebuch I
SC Kriens b
6
3
Spielnummer 168575
FC Gunzwil
SC Goldau
6
0
Spielnummer 168572
FC Schattdorf
FC Rothenburg a
1
3
Spielnummer 168573
So 18.10.2020
SG Buochs-Stans
Team Obwalden
0
1
Spielnummer 168571
FC Aegeri
FC Baar a
8
5
Spielnummer 168574
FC Rotkreuz
SG Ibach-Schwyz
0
4
Spielnummer 168576
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Baar a
FC Schattdorf
2
0
Spielnummer 168568
SG Ibach-Schwyz
Team Region Entlebuch I
6
0
Spielnummer 168566
Do 22.10.2020
FC Rotkreuz
SG Buochs-Stans
1
3
Spielnummer 168565
Sa 24.10.2020
SG Ibach-Schwyz
SG Buochs-Stans
4
1
Spielnummer 168577
FC Rothenburg a
FC Aegeri
4
2
Spielnummer 168580
Team Obwalden
FC Gunzwil
2
3
Spielnummer 168582
So 25.10.2020
SC Kriens b
FC Rotkreuz
3
1
Spielnummer 168578
FC Baar a
Team Region Entlebuch I
2
4
Spielnummer 168579
SC Goldau
FC Schattdorf
3
2
Spielnummer 168581
Sa 31.10.2020
18:00
Team Region Entlebuch I
FC Rothenburg a
Spielnummer 168586
So 01.11.2020
11:00
SG Ibach-Schwyz
SC Kriens b
Spielnummer 168588
FC Schattdorf
Team Obwalden
V
Spielnummer 168584
FC Aegeri
SC Goldau
V
Spielnummer 168585
12:00
SG Buochs-Stans
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 168583
14:45
FC Rotkreuz
FC Baar a
Spielnummer 168587
Sa 07.11.2020
16:30
FC Rothenburg a
FC Rotkreuz
Spielnummer 168591
18:00
Team Obwalden
FC Aegeri
Spielnummer 168593
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 168594
18:00
FC Baar a
SG Ibach-Schwyz
Spielnummer 168590
20:00
SC Goldau
Team Region Entlebuch I
Spielnummer 168592
So 08.11.2020
12:00
SC Kriens b
SG Buochs-Stans
Spielnummer 168589