Verein

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 2

Sa 28.08.2021
FC Sursee a
SG Buochs-Stans
*
*
Spielnummer 159630
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
Zug 94 a
*
*
Spielnummer 159629
So 29.08.2021
FC Gunzwil
FC Baar
*
*
Spielnummer 159625
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
Team Region Entlebuch I
*
*
Spielnummer 159628
Team Obwalden
SC Kriens a
*
*
Spielnummer 159627
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
SG Algro / Zell
*
*
Spielnummer 159626
Sa 04.09.2021
Team Region Entlebuch I
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159633
SG Algro / Zell
Team Obwalden
*
*
Spielnummer 159635
FC Gunzwil
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
*
*
Spielnummer 159636
So 05.09.2021
Zug 94 a
FC Sursee a
*
*
Spielnummer 159632
FC Baar
SG Buochs-Stans
*
*
Spielnummer 159631
SC Kriens a
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
*
*
Spielnummer 159634
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
SC Kriens a
*
*
Spielnummer 159640
Team Obwalden
FC Gunzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159638
SG Buochs-Stans
Zug 94 a
*
*
Spielnummer 159642
So 12.09.2021
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
SG Algro / Zell
*
*
Spielnummer 159639
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
FC Baar
*
*
Spielnummer 159637
Fr 17.09.2021
Team Region Entlebuch I
SG Buochs-Stans
*
*
Spielnummer 159644
Sa 18.09.2021
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
Team Obwalden
*
*
Spielnummer 159648
FC Gunzwil
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
*
*
Spielnummer 159647
SG Algro / Zell
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159646
So 19.09.2021
FC Baar
Zug 94 a
*
*
Spielnummer 159643
Mi 22.09.2021
Team Region Entlebuch I
SC Kriens a
*
*
Spielnummer 159666
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Gunzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159651
Team Obwalden
FC Baar
*
*
Spielnummer 159649
Zug 94 a
Team Region Entlebuch I
*
*
Spielnummer 159654
SG Buochs-Stans
SC Kriens a
*
*
Spielnummer 159653
So 26.09.2021
FC Sursee a
SG Algro / Zell
*
*
Spielnummer 159652
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
*
*
Spielnummer 159650
Mi 29.09.2021
SC Kriens a
FC Sursee a
*
*
Spielnummer 159645
Sa 02.10.2021
SG Algro / Zell
SG Buochs-Stans
*
*
Spielnummer 159657
Team Obwalden
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
*
*
Spielnummer 159660
FC Gunzwil
FC Sursee a
*
*
Spielnummer 159658
So 03.10.2021
FC Baar
Team Region Entlebuch I
*
*
Spielnummer 159655
SC Kriens a
Zug 94 a
*
*
Spielnummer 159656
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159659
Sa 09.10.2021
SG Buochs-Stans
FC Gunzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159664
So 10.10.2021
Zug 94 a
SG Algro / Zell
*
*
Spielnummer 159665
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
FC Baar
*
*
Spielnummer 159661
Do 14.10.2021
FC Sursee a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
*
*
Spielnummer 159663
Sa 16.10.2021
Team Obwalden
FC Sursee a
*
*
Spielnummer 159671
FC Gunzwil
Zug 94 a
*
*
Spielnummer 159669
SG Algro / Zell
Team Region Entlebuch I
*
*
Spielnummer 159668
So 17.10.2021
FC Baar
SC Kriens a
*
*
Spielnummer 159667
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159672
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
SG Buochs-Stans
*
*
Spielnummer 159670
Mi 20.10.2021
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
Team Obwalden
*
*
Spielnummer 159662
Sa 23.10.2021
Team Region Entlebuch I
FC Gunzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159677
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Baar
*
*
Spielnummer 159673
So 24.10.2021
Zug 94 a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
*
*
Spielnummer 159676
FC Sursee a
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
*
*
Spielnummer 159674
SC Kriens a
SG Algro / Zell
*
*
Spielnummer 159678
SG Buochs-Stans
Team Obwalden
*
*
Spielnummer 159675
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
FC Sursee a
*
*
Spielnummer 159684
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
Team Region Entlebuch I
*
*
Spielnummer 159681
FC Gunzwil
SC Kriens a
*
*
Spielnummer 159680
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
SG Buochs-Stans
*
*
Spielnummer 159683
Team Obwalden
Zug 94 a
*
*
Spielnummer 159682
So 31.10.2021
FC Baar
SG Algro / Zell
*
*
Spielnummer 159679
Fr 05.11.2021
SG Algro / Zell
FC Gunzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159690
Sa 06.11.2021
SG Buochs-Stans
FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil
*
*
Spielnummer 159686
FC Sursee a
FC Baar
*
*
Spielnummer 159685
So 07.11.2021
Zug 94 a
Team Aegeri/Menzingen a
*
*
Spielnummer 159687
SC Kriens a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 1
*
*
Spielnummer 159689
Di 09.11.2021
Team Region Entlebuch I
Team Obwalden
*
*
Spielnummer 159688
So 14.11.2021
FC Sursee a
Team Region Entlebuch I
*
*
Spielnummer 159641