Verein
Engelberger SC
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
3. Liga
5. Liga
Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren E a
Junioren E b
Junioren F a
Junioren F b
Junioren F c
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Sportplatz Wyden
Postfach 517
6390 Engelberg
www.engelberger-sc.ch
Vereinsnr.: 2338
Teams: 10
Farben: grün
Gründung: 28.06.1986
Aufnahme: 01.07.1986
Region: IFV
Zugehörigkeit: IFV
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
N/A (Alle Vereine 745.) Quotient: 1.7647
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (IFV)
FC Adligenswil (2501)
FC Aegeri (2601)
FC Alpnach (2302)
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil (2549)
FC Altdorf (2103)
FC Baar (2604)
Blau Weiss Zug (2557)
FC Brunnen (2205)
SC Buochs (2406)
FC Buttisholz (2550)
SC Cham (2607)
FC Dagmersellen (2507)
FC Dietwil (2650)
FC Ebikon (2508)
Eibuselection Club de Fútbol (2556)
SC Eich (2552)
SC Emmen (2509)
FC Emmenbrücke (2510)
Empire Futsal Club Ebikon (2502)
Engelberger SC (2338)
FC Entlebuch (2547)
ESC Erstfeld (2104)
FC Eschenbach (2512)
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach (2511)
FC Flüelen (2105)
Futsal Club Luzern (2555)
Futsal United Baar (2106)
FC Giswil (2311)
SC Goldau (2212)
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil (2517)
FC Gunzwil (2513)
FC Hergiswil (2414)
Hildisrieder SV (2520)
FC Hitzkirch (2514)
FC Hochdorf (2515)
FC Horw (2516)
FC Hünenberg (2652)
FC Ibach (2217)
Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband (2000)
FC Ingenbohl (2206)
FC Inter Africa (2558)
FC Inter Altstadt (2534)
FC Kerns (2337)
FC Kickers Luzern (2522)
FC Knutwil (2518)
SC Kriens (2519)
FC Küssnacht a/R (2220)
FC Littau (2521)
FC Lungern (2335)
FC Luzern (2523)
FC Luzern Frauen (2536)
Luzern United FC (2559)
Luzerner SC (2524)
FC Luzern-Innerschweiz AG (2700)
FC Malters (2527)
FC Meggen (2528)
SC Menzingen (2649)
MNK Kuna Futsal Küssnacht (2102)
FC Muotathal (2241)
SC Nebikon (2529)
FC Nottwil (2551)
SC Obergeissenstein (2525)
Olympique Lucerne (2537)
FC Perlen-Buchrain (2530)
SC Reiden (2531)
SK Root (2532)
FC Rothenburg (2533)
FC Rotkreuz (2634)
FC Ruswil (2535)
FC Sachseln (2339)
FC Sarnen (2336)
FC Schattdorf (2137)
FC Schenkon (2506)
FC Schötz (2538)
FC Schüpfheim (2539)
SC Schwyz (2240)
FC Sempach (2541)
FC Sins (2540)
FC Stans (2415)
SC Steinhausen (2651)
FC Südstern (2526)
FC Sursee (2542)
FC Triengen (2548)
FC Walchwil (2646)
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (2553)
Weggiser SC (2543)
FC Willisau (2544)
FC Wolhusen (2545)
FC Zell (2546)
Zug 94 (2647)