Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 4 - 12.06.2021 18:15
Engelberger SC
10' Igor Ivanic
23' Kevin Zumbühl
44' Alex Justo
77' Kevin Zumbühl
84' Manuel Kaufmann
86' Kevin Zumbühl
6:2
(3:1)
Team OG Kickers b
11' Leon Häselbarth
65' Noe Gritti
    • Tor 6:2
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Kevin Zumbühl
    • Tor 5:2
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Manuel Kaufmann
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Kevin Zumbühl
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Kickers
      Torschütze Noe Gritti
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Alex Justo Ruiz
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Kevin Zumbühl
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Kickers
      Torschütze Leon Häselbarth
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Engelberg
      Torschütze Igor Ivanic

    Engelberger SC

    1 Röschl 6 Planzer 7 Stevanovic 3 Sonderer (C) 2 Waser 8 Brimelow 14 Kaufmann 17 Arnold 12 Duraku 16 Ivanic 9 Zumbühl
     
    1
    Ben Röschl
    Torhüter
    6
    Mauro Planzer
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Nikola Stevanovic
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Brian Sonderer(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Leandro Waser
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Jonas Brimelow
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    14
    Manuel Kaufmann
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Nao Arnold
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Mustaf Duraku
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Igor Ivanic
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Kevin Zumbühl
    Linke Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Borris Santhakumar
    5
    Ryan Kariuki Wamenju
    11
    Alessandro Masetti
    10
    Alex Justo Ruiz
     
    Trainer
     
    Daniel Kaufmann

    Team OG Kickers b

    21 Siniscalchi 5 Scammacca 4 Stumpf 3 Daramy 2 Halbheer 11 Gritti 10 Limacher 13 Isler 14 Asrat 8 Häselbarth (C) 9 Burgert
     
    21
    Antonio Siniscalchi
    Torhüter
    5
    Lenny Scammacca
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Julian Stumpf
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Hassanna Daramy
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Loris Halbheer
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Noe Gritti
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Jannis Limacher
    MF-Spieler
    13
    Laurin Isler
    Linker MF-Spieler
    14
    Bisrat Asrat
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    8
    Leon Häselbarth(C)
    Sturmspitze
     
    9
    Yann Burgert
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Neil Bachmann
    12
    Noé Kunz
    15
    David Bregnard
    Trainer
     
    Emilio Marino
    Abwesend
    Saber Khemissi (Verletzt)