Verein

5. Liga - Gruppe 8

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
SK Root
2
3
Spielnummer 157586
SC Steinhausen
FC Rotkreuz III
0
4
Spielnummer 157584
FC Dietwil II
FC Emmenbrücke II
1
1
Spielnummer 157585
FC Adligenswil a
FC Ebikon III
6
0
Spielnummer 157583
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Ebikon III
SC Steinhausen
0
3
Spielnummer 157589
FC Rotkreuz III
FC Dietwil II
6
1
Spielnummer 157588
So 06.09.2020
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
6
0
Spielnummer 157587
Luzerner SC c
FC Adligenswil a
0
0
Spielnummer 157590
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Steinhausen
Luzerner SC c
4
2
Spielnummer 157591
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
FC Rotkreuz III
0
2
Spielnummer 157593
FC Dietwil II
FC Ebikon III
2
2
Spielnummer 157592
Mo 14.09.2020
SK Root
FC Emmenbrücke II
0
9
Spielnummer 157594
Fr 25.09.2020
FC Adligenswil a
SC Steinhausen
2
0
Spielnummer 157598
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Ebikon III
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
3
1
Spielnummer 157596
FC Rotkreuz III
SK Root
7
2
Spielnummer 157595
So 27.09.2020
Luzerner SC c
FC Dietwil II
2
3
Spielnummer 157597
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
Luzerner SC c
1
1
Spielnummer 157600
FC Dietwil II
FC Adligenswil a
3
3
Spielnummer 157599
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Rotkreuz III
2
1
Spielnummer 157602
Sa 10.10.2020
SC Steinhausen
FC Dietwil II
3
0
Spielnummer 157606
FC Adligenswil a
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
7
0
Spielnummer 157605
So 11.10.2020
Luzerner SC c
SK Root
3
1
Spielnummer 157604
Do 15.10.2020
SK Root
FC Ebikon III
7
3
Spielnummer 157601
Sa 17.10.2020
SK Root
FC Adligenswil a
1
8
Spielnummer 157608
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
SC Steinhausen
1
1
Spielnummer 157607
FC Rotkreuz III
FC Ebikon III
5
0
Spielnummer 157610
So 18.10.2020
FC Emmenbrücke II
Luzerner SC c
7
0
Spielnummer 157609
Sa 24.10.2020
SC Steinhausen
SK Root
1
4
Spielnummer 157613
FC Dietwil II
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
6
2
Spielnummer 157614
FC Adligenswil a
FC Emmenbrücke II
0
2
Spielnummer 157612
So 25.10.2020
Luzerner SC c
FC Rotkreuz III
2
4
Spielnummer 157611
Di 27.10.2020
FC Ebikon III
FC Emmenbrücke II
1
9
Spielnummer 157603
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Ebikon III
Luzerner SC c
V
Spielnummer 157618
FC Rotkreuz III
FC Adligenswil a
V
Spielnummer 157617
So 18.04.2021
SK Root
FC Dietwil II
V
Spielnummer 157615
FC Emmenbrücke II
SC Steinhausen
V
Spielnummer 157616
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Ebikon III
FC Adligenswil a
V
Spielnummer 157619
So 25.04.2021
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Dietwil II
V
Spielnummer 157621
SK Root
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
V
Spielnummer 157622
FC Rotkreuz III
SC Steinhausen
V
Spielnummer 157620
Sa 01.05.2021
SC Steinhausen
FC Ebikon III
V
Spielnummer 157625
FC Dietwil II
FC Rotkreuz III
V
Spielnummer 157624
So 02.05.2021
FC Adligenswil a
Luzerner SC c
V
Spielnummer 157626
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
FC Emmenbrücke II
V
Spielnummer 157623
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Ebikon III
FC Dietwil II
V
Spielnummer 157628
So 09.05.2021
FC Emmenbrücke II
SK Root
V
Spielnummer 157630
FC Rotkreuz III
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
V
Spielnummer 157629
Luzerner SC c
SC Steinhausen
V
Spielnummer 157627
Sa 15.05.2021
SC Steinhausen
FC Adligenswil a
V
Spielnummer 157634
FC Dietwil II
Luzerner SC c
V
Spielnummer 157633
So 16.05.2021
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
FC Ebikon III
V
Spielnummer 157632
SK Root
FC Rotkreuz III
V
Spielnummer 157631
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Ebikon III
SK Root
V
Spielnummer 157637
FC Rotkreuz III
FC Emmenbrücke II
V
Spielnummer 157638
So 30.05.2021
FC Adligenswil a
FC Dietwil II
V
Spielnummer 157635
Luzerner SC c
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
V
Spielnummer 157636
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Dietwil II
SC Steinhausen
V
Spielnummer 157642
So 06.06.2021
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Ebikon III
V
Spielnummer 157639
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
FC Adligenswil a
V
Spielnummer 157641
SK Root
Luzerner SC c
V
Spielnummer 157640
Sa 12.06.2021
17:00
SC Steinhausen
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
Spielnummer 157643
18:00
FC Ebikon III
FC Rotkreuz III
Spielnummer 157646
So 13.06.2021
FC Adligenswil a
SK Root
Spielnummer 157644
16:00
Luzerner SC c
FC Emmenbrücke II
Spielnummer 157645
Sa 19.06.2021
20:15
FC Rotkreuz III
Luzerner SC c
Spielnummer 157647
So 20.06.2021
SK Root
SC Steinhausen
Spielnummer 157649
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Adligenswil a
Spielnummer 157648
FC Perlen-Buchrain II
FC Dietwil II
Spielnummer 157650
Sa 26.06.2021
17:00
SC Steinhausen
FC Emmenbrücke II
Spielnummer 157652
20:00
FC Dietwil II
SK Root
Spielnummer 157651
So 27.06.2021
FC Adligenswil a
FC Rotkreuz III
Spielnummer 157653
16:00
Luzerner SC c
FC Ebikon III
Spielnummer 157654