Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 3 - 29.10.2021 20:00
FC Dagmersellen
1' Andrin Fischer
72' Janik Sommer
2:2
(1:1)
FC Buttisholz
42' Albin Krasniqi
56' Matthias Erni
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Dagmersellen
      Torschütze Janik Sommer (Penalty)
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Matthias Erni
    • Verwarnung Philipp Rölli (Buttisholz)
      Verwarnung Philipp Rölli (Buttisholz)
    • Verwarnung David Bernet (Dagmersellen)
      Verwarnung David Bernet (Dagmersellen)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Buttisholz
      Torschütze Albin Krasniqi
    • Verwarnung Noah Tschopp (Dagmersellen)
      Verwarnung Noah Tschopp (Dagmersellen)
    • Verwarnung Janik Sommer (Dagmersellen)
      Verwarnung Janik Sommer (Dagmersellen)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Dagmersellen
      Torschütze Andrin Fischer

    FC Dagmersellen

    21 Accola 20 Bernet 3 Steinger 23 Accola 6 Blum 8 Fischer 5 Tschopp 13 Sommer 9 Bucher 10 Huber (C) 17 Ineichen
     
    21
    Gianluca Accola
    Torhüter
    20
    David Bernet
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    3
    Roman Steinger
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    23
    Flavio Accola
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Mike Blum
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Andrin Fischer
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    5
    Noah Tschopp
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    13
    Janik Sommer
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    9
    Michael Bucher
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Manuel Huber(C)
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Mathieu Ineichen
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Simon Hunziker
    7
    David Gut
     
    19
    Jan Stöckli
     
    12
    Livio Scheidegger
    11
    Zejnulla Nexhipi
    1
    Lars Burri
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Roger Stammbach
     
    Stefan Wetterwald

    FC Buttisholz

    1 Jost 22 Epli 19 Krasniqi 3 Theiler 7 Erni 6 Felder (C) 10 Meier 15 Rölli 17 Klemenjak 16 Fuschetto 12 Erni
     
    1
    Silvan Jost
    Torhüter
    22
    Dominik Epli
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    19
    Albin Krasniqi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Martial Theiler
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    7
    Michael Erni
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Maurus Felder(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Damian Meier
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Philipp Rölli
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    17
    Linus Klemenjak
    Linker Aussenläufer
    16
    Daniele Fuschetto
    Hängende Spitze
    12
    Matthias Erni
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Matthias Rösli
     
    4
    Adrian Grüter
    13
    Simon Ineichen
    8
    Robin Wäfler
    9
    Andreas Matter
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Michel Kohler
     
    Pantaleone D Amore