Verein

2. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 15.08.2020
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128448
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128449
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128450
18:00
SC Cham II
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128451
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128452
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128447
20:00
FC Littau
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128453
Fr 21.08.2020
20:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128454
Sa 22.08.2020
17:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128455
17:00
FC Stans
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128457
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128458
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128456
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128460
So 23.08.2020
15:00
FC Altdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128459
Sa 29.08.2020
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128461
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128462
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128465
18:00
FC Littau
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128466
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128467
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128463
So 30.08.2020
14:30
SC Cham II
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128464
Sa 05.09.2020
17:00
FC Hochdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128468
17:00
FC Entlebuch
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128474
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128471
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128469
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128473
So 06.09.2020
15:00
FC Altdorf
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128472
17:00
FC Stans
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128470
Sa 12.09.2020
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128475
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128478
18:00
FC Littau
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128479
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128480
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128481
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128476
So 13.09.2020
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128477
Fr 18.09.2020
20:30
FC Hochdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128482
20:30
FC Gunzwil
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128486
Sa 19.09.2020
16:00
FC Altdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128485
17:00
FC Entlebuch
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128487
17:00
FC Stans
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128483
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128484
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128488
Sa 26.09.2020
17:30
FC Sursee
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128489
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128491
18:00
FC Littau
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128492
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128493
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128494
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128495
So 27.09.2020
14:30
SC Cham II
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128490
Do 01.10.2020
20:00
FC Sursee
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128502
Sa 03.10.2020
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128500
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128496
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128497
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128501
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128499
So 04.10.2020
15:00
FC Altdorf
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128498
Sa 10.10.2020
17:00
FC Stans
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128509
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128504
18:00
FC Littau
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128505
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128506
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128507
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128508
So 11.10.2020
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128503
Sa 17.10.2020
17:00
FC Entlebuch
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128513
17:00
FC Hochdorf
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128510
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128512
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128514
19:00
FC Sursee
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128515
So 18.10.2020
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128516
15:00
FC Altdorf
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128511
Sa 24.10.2020
17:00
FC Stans
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128522
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128523
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128517
18:00
FC Littau
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128518
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128519
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128520
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128521
Sa 31.10.2020
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128524
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128526
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128527
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128530
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128525
19:00
FC Sursee
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128528
So 01.11.2020
14:30
SC Cham II
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128529
Sa 07.11.2020
17:00
FC Stans
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128535
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128536
18:00
FC Littau
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128531
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128532
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128533
18:00
FC Sempach
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128534
So 08.11.2020
14:00
FC Altdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128537
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Sempach
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128542
17:00
FC Stans
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128541
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128538
18:00
SC Emmen
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128540
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128543
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128544
So 21.03.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128539
Sa 27.03.2021
FC Sursee
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128549
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128551
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128550
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128545
18:00
FC Littau
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128546
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128547
So 28.03.2021
SC Cham II
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128548
Sa 03.04.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128554
FC Sempach
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128557
17:00
FC Stans
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128556
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128552
18:00
FC Gunzwil
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128553
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128555
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128558
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Sursee
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128564
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128565
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128559
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128560
18:00
FC Littau
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128561
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128562
So 11.04.2021
SC Cham II
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128563
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Sempach
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128572
17:00
FC Hochdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128566
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128567
17:00
FC Stans
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128571
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128570
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128568
So 18.04.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128569
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Sempach
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128573
FC Sursee
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128579
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128574
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128575
18:00
FC Littau
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128576
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128577
So 25.04.2021
SC Cham II
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128578
Sa 01.05.2021
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128580
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128582
17:00
FC Stans
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128586
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128583
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128581
18:00
SC Emmen
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128585
So 02.05.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128584
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Sempach
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128588
17:00
FC Stans
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128587
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128589
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128590
18:00
FC Littau
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128591
18:00
FC Schattdorf
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128592
So 09.05.2021
SC Cham II
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128593
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Sursee
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128595
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128597
17:00
FC Hochdorf
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128594
18:00
FC Gunzwil
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128598
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128596
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128600
So 16.05.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128599
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Sempach
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128603
17:00
FC Stans
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128602
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128601
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128604
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128605
18:00
FC Littau
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128606
18:00
FC Schattdorf
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128607
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Sursee
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128610
17:00
FC Entlebuch
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128612
17:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128608
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128613
18:00
Luzerner SC
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128611
So 06.06.2021
FC Altdorf
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128614
SC Cham II
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128609
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Sempach
Luzerner SC
Spielnummer 128618
17:00
FC Stans
FC Entlebuch
Spielnummer 128617
18:00
SC Emmen
FC Gunzwil
Spielnummer 128616
18:00
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Sursee
Spielnummer 128619
18:00
FC Eschenbach I
SC Cham II
Spielnummer 128620
18:00
FC Littau
FC Schattdorf
Spielnummer 128621
So 13.06.2021
FC Altdorf
FC Hochdorf
Spielnummer 128615
Sa 19.06.2021
18:00
FC Hochdorf
FC Littau
Spielnummer 128622
18:00
FC Schattdorf
FC Eschenbach I
Spielnummer 128623
18:00
SC Cham II
SC Obergeissenstein
Spielnummer 128624
18:00
FC Sursee
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 128625
18:00
Luzerner SC
FC Stans
Spielnummer 128626
18:00
FC Entlebuch
SC Emmen
Spielnummer 128627
18:00
FC Gunzwil
FC Altdorf
Spielnummer 128628