Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Verein

Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 29.08.2020
SG Algro / Zell
Team Wiggertal I
6
1
Spielnummer 168685
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
FC Sursee a
1
8
Spielnummer 168686
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
Team Region Entlebuch II
23
0
Spielnummer 168687
FC Sempach
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
10
0
Spielnummer 168688
Mi 02.09.2020
FC Willisau
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
10
0
Spielnummer 168689
Sa 05.09.2020
SG Algro / Zell
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
6
0
Spielnummer 168694
So 06.09.2020
Team Region Entlebuch II
FC Sempach
4
7
Spielnummer 168692
FC Sursee a
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
4
3
Spielnummer 168693
Team Wiggertal I
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
4
0
Spielnummer 168690
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
FC Willisau
1
2
Spielnummer 168691
Sa 12.09.2020
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
Team Wiggertal I
3
0
Spielnummer 168695
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
SG Algro / Zell
2
6
Spielnummer 168696
FC Sempach
FC Sursee a
2
1
Spielnummer 168697
So 13.09.2020
FC Willisau
Team Region Entlebuch II
3
0
Spielnummer 168698
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
1
1
Spielnummer 168699
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Sempach
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
1
1
Spielnummer 168706
Sa 26.09.2020
Team Region Entlebuch II
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
1
2
Spielnummer 168701
So 27.09.2020
FC Sursee a
FC Willisau
1
0
Spielnummer 168702
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
4
3
Spielnummer 168704
SG Algro / Zell
FC Sempach
4
7
Spielnummer 168703
Team Wiggertal I
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
8
1
Spielnummer 168700
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
Team Wiggertal I
1
5
Spielnummer 168705
FC Willisau
SG Algro / Zell
1
5
Spielnummer 168707
So 04.10.2020
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
FC Sursee a
2
13
Spielnummer 168708
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
Team Region Entlebuch II
6
2
Spielnummer 168709
Sa 10.10.2020
SG Algro / Zell
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
12
2
Spielnummer 168712
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
FC Sempach
4
4
Spielnummer 168714
So 11.10.2020
Team Wiggertal I
Team Region Entlebuch II
13
1
Spielnummer 168710
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Sempach
Team Wiggertal I
0
4
Spielnummer 168715
So 18.10.2020
FC Willisau
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
3
4
Spielnummer 168716
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
SG Algro / Zell
1
5
Spielnummer 168718
Team Region Entlebuch II
FC Sursee a
0
8
Spielnummer 168719
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Sursee a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
4
0
Spielnummer 168711
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
FC Willisau
0
1
Spielnummer 168713
Sa 24.10.2020
SG Algro / Zell
Team Region Entlebuch II
8
2
Spielnummer 168721
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
9
0
Spielnummer 168723
So 25.10.2020
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
3
1
Spielnummer 168722
Team Wiggertal I
FC Sursee a
8
6
Spielnummer 168720
Mi 28.10.2020
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
7
0
Spielnummer 168717
So 14.03.2021
12:00
FC Sursee a
SG Algro / Zell
Spielnummer 168729
14:00
FC Willisau
Team Wiggertal I
Spielnummer 168725
14:00
FC Emmenbrücke Academy B
FC Sempach
Spielnummer 168726
16:00
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz
Spielnummer 168727
Mi 30.06.2021
Team Region Entlebuch II
SG Malters/Wolhusen a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 168728
FC Sempach
FC Willisau
0
0
N
Spielnummer 168724