Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 6 - 26.09.2020 14:15
SC Kriens b
9' Costa Rafael
23' Tateo Fabrizio
52' Maitei Samweli Lazaro
66' Alitiloh Patili
4:2
(2:2)
FC Eschenbach
5' Dober Maurice
27' Röösli Nico
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Alitiloh Patili
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Maitei Samweli Lazaro
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Eschenbach
      Torschütze Röösli Nico
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Tateo Fabrizio
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Kriens
      Torschütze Costa Silva Rafael
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Eschenbach
      Torschütze Dober Maurice

    SC Kriens b

    1 Mendez 2 Lanz 4 Ercolani 6 Lötscher 15 Kashnjeti 12 Costa 9 Stadlin (C) 10 Pacucci 17 Alitiloh 11 Kerwin 7 Tateo
     
    1
    Mendez Maximo
    Torhüter
    2
    Lanz Marcel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Ercolani Jamiro
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Lötscher Levi
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    15
    Kashnjeti Gjon
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Costa Silva Rafael
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Stadlin Dario(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Pacucci Giuseppe
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    17
    Alitiloh Patili
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Kerwin Dwight
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Tateo Fabrizio
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Amrein Livio
    3
    Angosom Benhur
    5
    Maitei Samweli Lazaro
     
    16
    Calovic Igor
    13
    Guzzo Giovanni
    14
    Brönnimann Nelio
    Trainer
     
    Trachsel Pascal
     
    Lang Joel
    Abwesend
    Topic Nikola (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Huber Fabian (Verletzt)
    Gashi Adis (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Krasniqi Anton (Nicht qualifiziert)
    Al Haidari Omar Gamal (Ferien)
    Stadelmann Timon (Ferien)
    Jeremic Luka (Ferien)

    FC Eschenbach

    1 Bienz 2 Kobler 5 Gattiker (C) 14 Distel 3 Gürber 16 Muff 6 Shala 11 Röösli 8 Fischer 10 Dober 9 Brun
     
    1
    Bienz Jan
    Torhüter
    2
    Kobler Janik
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Gattiker Nico(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Distel Lars
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Gürber Julia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    16
    Muff Samuel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Shala Diar
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Röösli Nico
    Rechte hängende Spitze
     
    8
    Fischer Elia
    Hängende Spitze
    10
    Dober Maurice
    Linke hängende Spitze
     
    9
    Brun Lars
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Burkart Lian
    13
    Siththivavinayakan Kopinath
    20
    Brandenberger Ilay
    18
    Bucher Tilman
    17
    Felder Sandro
    Trainer
     
    Truniger Mario
    Abwesend
    Haklaj Endrit (Verletzt)
    Brugger Ramon (Ferien)
    Häusler Joel (Ferien)