Verein

4. Liga - Qualifikationsrunde - Gruppe 4

Fr 20.08.2021
FC Littau II
Luzerner SC
*
*
Spielnummer 153227
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Malters
SC Obergeissenstein
*
*
Spielnummer 153225
Hildisrieder SV
FC Südstern b
*
*
Spielnummer 153229
SC Emmen a
FC Eschenbach III
*
*
Spielnummer 153228
Mi 25.08.2021
FC Rothenburg
FC Emmenbrücke II
*
*
Spielnummer 153226
Fr 27.08.2021
FC Eschenbach III
Hildisrieder SV
*
*
Spielnummer 153231
Sa 28.08.2021
Luzerner SC
SC Emmen a
*
*
Spielnummer 153232
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Südstern b
*
*
Spielnummer 153230
FC Malters
FC Rothenburg
*
*
Spielnummer 153234
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Littau II
*
*
Spielnummer 153233
Sa 04.09.2021
Hildisrieder SV
Luzerner SC
*
*
Spielnummer 153238
FC Littau II
FC Malters
*
*
Spielnummer 153236
FC Rothenburg
SC Obergeissenstein
*
*
Spielnummer 153235
SC Emmen a
FC Emmenbrücke II
*
*
Spielnummer 153237
So 05.09.2021
FC Südstern b
FC Eschenbach III
*
*
Spielnummer 153239
Do 09.09.2021
FC Malters
SC Emmen a
*
*
Spielnummer 153243
Sa 11.09.2021
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Eschenbach III
*
*
Spielnummer 153240
FC Emmenbrücke II
Hildisrieder SV
*
*
Spielnummer 153242
So 12.09.2021
Luzerner SC
FC Südstern b
*
*
Spielnummer 153241
Mi 15.09.2021
FC Rothenburg
FC Littau II
*
*
Spielnummer 153244
So 26.09.2021
FC Littau II
SC Obergeissenstein
*
*
Spielnummer 153245
FC Südstern b
FC Emmenbrücke II
*
*
Spielnummer 153248
FC Eschenbach III
Luzerner SC
*
*
Spielnummer 153249
Hildisrieder SV
FC Malters
*
*
Spielnummer 153247
Fr 01.10.2021
FC Rothenburg
Hildisrieder SV
*
*
Spielnummer 153253
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Littau II
SC Emmen a
*
*
Spielnummer 153254
FC Malters
FC Südstern b
*
*
Spielnummer 153252
SC Obergeissenstein
Luzerner SC
*
*
Spielnummer 153250
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Eschenbach III
*
*
Spielnummer 153251
Mi 06.10.2021
SC Emmen a
FC Rothenburg
*
*
Spielnummer 153246
Sa 09.10.2021
Hildisrieder SV
FC Littau II
*
*
Spielnummer 153256
SC Emmen a
SC Obergeissenstein
*
*
Spielnummer 153255
FC Eschenbach III
FC Malters
*
*
Spielnummer 153258
So 10.10.2021
FC Südstern b
FC Rothenburg
*
*
Spielnummer 153257
Luzerner SC
FC Emmenbrücke II
*
*
Spielnummer 153259
So 17.10.2021
FC Rothenburg
FC Eschenbach III
*
*
Spielnummer 153262
FC Littau II
FC Südstern b
*
*
Spielnummer 153263
SC Obergeissenstein
FC Emmenbrücke II
*
*
Spielnummer 153260
SC Emmen a
Hildisrieder SV
*
*
Spielnummer 153264
Mo 18.10.2021
FC Malters
Luzerner SC
*
*
Spielnummer 153261
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Emmenbrücke II
FC Malters
*
*
Spielnummer 153269
Luzerner SC
FC Rothenburg
*
*
Spielnummer 153268
FC Eschenbach III
FC Littau II
*
*
Spielnummer 153267
FC Südstern b
SC Emmen a
*
*
Spielnummer 153266
Hildisrieder SV
SC Obergeissenstein
*
*
Spielnummer 153265