Verein

Trainingsspiele - - 08.08.2020 20:00
Eich/Hildisrieden
1' Niklas Beck
15' Ramon Graf
47' Julian Wismer
57' Janik Siegrist
4:3
(2:3)
Team Region Entlebuch II
6' Mario Schmidiger
33' Mario Schmidiger
44' Samuel Hurni
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze Janik Siegrist
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze Julian Wismer
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Schüpfheim
      Torschütze Samuel Hurni
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Schüpfheim
      Torschütze Mario Schmidiger
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze Ramon Graf
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Schüpfheim
      Torschütze Mario Schmidiger
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Hildisrieden
      Torschütze Niklas Beck

    Eich/Hildisrieden

    1 Kerngast 15 Müller 4 Waldispühl 18 Elmiger (C) 19 Inderwildi 2 Dali 13 Münkel 8 Wismer 20 Beck 17 Graf 12 Siegrist
     
    1
    Kerngast Linus
    Torhüter
    15
    Müller Marcel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Waldispühl Elias
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    18
    Elmiger Noel(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    19
    Inderwildi Renato
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Dali Sandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Münkel Moritz
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Wismer Julian
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    20
    Beck Niklas
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    17
    Graf Ramon
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    12
    Siegrist Janik
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Lang Philipp
    11
    Achermann Remo
    9
    Wyler Noel
     
    14
    Grilz Nico
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Mathis Silas
    Abwesend
    Keller Samuel (Verletzt)
    Stocker Raphael (Privat)
    Siegrist Kevin (Verletzt)

    Team Region Entlebuch II

    1 Thalmann 4 Thalmann 12 Kahssai 2 Wüthrich (C) 6 Schöpfer 17 Muri 7 Morina 5 Bucher 15 Bachmann 11 Hurni 10 Schmidiger
     
    1
    Thalmann Jonas
    Torhüter
    4
    Thalmann Gian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    12
    Kahssai Mehamed
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Wüthrich Thomas(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Schöpfer Florian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    17
    Muri Manuel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Morina Enis
    MF-Spieler
    5
    Bucher Nico
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    15
    Bachmann Janik
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Hurni Samuel
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Schmidiger Mario
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Stalder Matthias
    8
    Eicher Fabian
    9
    Felder Pascal
    Trainer
     
    Broch Raphael
     
    Dahinden Stefan
    Abwesend
    Distel Sven (Verletzt)