1. | FC Emmenbrücke III | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | (12) | 32 | : | 9 | +23 | 28 | |
2. | Eibuselection CF | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (15) | 23 | : | 16 | +7 | 18 | |
3. | SC Reiden | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | (24) | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 18 | |
4. | SC Nebikon | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | (15) | 20 | : | 13 | +7 | 17 | |
5. | FC Nottwil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | (17) | 17 | : | 12 | +5 | 15 | |
6. | FC Sempach a | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | (17) | 14 | : | 14 | 0 | 15 | |
7. | FC Rothenburg II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (8) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 14 | |
8. | FC Triengen 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | (16) | 11 | : | 29 | -18 | 7 | |
9. | FC Gunzwil II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | (21) | 13 | : | 26 | -13 | 4 | |
10. | FC Knutwil 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | (13) | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | 4 |
1. | FC Schüpfheim | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | (11) | 30 | : | 5 | +25 | 27 | |
2. | SC Eich | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 29 | : | 15 | +14 | 19 | |
3. | FC Entlebuch | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | (11) | 29 | : | 21 | +8 | 19 | |
4. | FC Willisau | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | (11) | 28 | : | 20 | +8 | 16 | |
5. | FC Escholzmatt-Marbach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | (17) | 19 | : | 15 | +4 | 14 | |
6. | FC Malters a | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (8) | 22 | : | 16 | +6 | 13 | |
7. | FC Sempach b | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | (12) | 9 | : | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
8. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | (13) | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 7 | |
9. | FC Ruswil | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | (11) | 10 | : | 35 | -25 | 6 | |
10. | FC Triengen 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | (37) | 10 | : | 42 | -32 | 2 |
1. | FC Schenkon I | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | (9) | 40 | : | 6 | +34 | 24 | |
2. | FC Triengen 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | (14) | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 18 | |
3. | FC Hochdorf b | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | (132) | 29 | : | 18 | +11 | 15 | |
4. | SC Eich | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (4) | 21 | : | 22 | -1 | 12 | |
5. | SC Nebikon | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | (8) | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 12 | |
6. | FC Dagmersellen | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | (17) | 17 | : | 20 | -3 | 10 | |
7. | Team Surental Nachwuchs | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | (12) | 11 | : | 27 | -16 | 6 | |
8. | Hildisrieder SV a | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | (3) | 8 | : | 21 | -13 | 5 | |
9. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | (4) | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 4 |
1. | FC Hochdorf a | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 3 | |
2. | FC Emmenbrücke United C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Küssnacht Weggis II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Ebikon a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Zug 94 c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Hitzkirch Ca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10. | Team Wiggertal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | (0) | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 0 |
1. | FC Dagmersellen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hochdorf b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Eschenbach b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil D U11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV a | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Meggen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Buttisholz b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Team Surental Db | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Adligenswil b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sursee b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach LEO11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. | SC Eich b | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 3 | |
2. | FC Triengen b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Buttisholz c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Nottwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Hildisrieder SV b | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Knutwil c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
SC Emmen h | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Dagmersellen c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Gunzwil Rookies I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
FC Sempach d | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11. | FC Sursee c | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 |
1. | Team Südstern / Littau | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 | : | 7 | +24 | 25 | |
2. | FC Sarnen | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 18 | : | 3 | +15 | 25 | |
3. | FC Eschenbach | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | : | 6 | +12 | 17 | |
4. | FC Schötz | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | : | 8 | +11 | 16 | |
5. | FC Ibach | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | : | 5 | +6 | 16 | |
6. | Team Surental Selection | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | : | 10 | +9 | 15 | |
7. | FC Seetal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | : | 5 | +7 | 15 | |
8. | FC Horw | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 15 | |
9. | Luzerner SC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | |
SG Stans / Hergiswil | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 13 | : | 11 | +2 | 15 | ||
11. | SC Reiden 50+ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22 | : | 14 | +8 | 14 | |
12. | FC Sempach | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | : | 8 | +5 | 13 | |
13. | Team Surental | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | SC Kriens | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | : | 16 | -9 | 10 | |
15. | SC Obergeissenstein | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | |
16. | FC Ebikon | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | : | 20 | -7 | 7 | |
17. | Team Gunzwil/Eich | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | : | 16 | -10 | 5 | |
18. | FC Baar | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | : | 25 | -20 | 3 | |
19. | FC Adligenswil | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 30 | -25 | 1 | |
20. | SG Küssnacht Weggis Meggen | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | : | 34 | -29 | 1 |