Verein

Raiffeisen Super League - Phase 2

Raiffeisen Super League - Phase 2

1.BSC Young Boys 1494122:10+1231 
2.FC Basel 18931472520:16+423 
3.FC St. Gallen 18791465314:11+323 
4.FC Lugano1448214:13+120 
5.FC Zürich1454519:16+319 
6.FC Lausanne-Sport1454518:17+119 
7.Servette FC1454513:14-119 
8.FC Luzern1434720:23-313 
9.FC Sion1427514:20-613 
10.FC Vaduz1414911:25-147 

1. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Biel-Bienne981017:2+1525 
2.FC Baden 1897 1071221:10+1122 
3.FC Solothurn952222:12+1017 
4.FC Langenthal 1051421:15+616 
5.FC Wohlen 1044218:13+516 
6.FC Luzern II1043318:14+415 
7.FC Bassecourt 934214:12+213 
8.Zug 94 1041513:15-213 
9.SR Delémont 933317:10+712 
10.Grasshopper Club Zürich II923416:20-49 
11.FC Schötz 922512:22-108 
12.SC Buochs 1022610:23-138 
13.SV Muttenz 1022613:27-148 
14.SC Goldau1003711:28-173 

U-18 - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde

1.FC Basel 1893 8530(12)33:14+1918 
2.BSC Young Boys8602(17)22:10+1218 
3.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens8431(7)20:14+615 
4.FC Zürich 7403(15)13:8+512 
5.Team Aargau8332(9)17:16+112 
6.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9333(32)20:16+412 
7.Team Vaud Lausanne8323(22)22:21+111 
8.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8314(12)9:13-410 
9.FC Winterthur8314(14)12:19-710 
10.Team Ticino8242(27)19:21-210 
11.Servette FC7223(14)11:12-18 
12.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9225(15)14:25-118 
13.FC Sion6114(30)11:16-54 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8116(18)13:31-184 

U-18 - (U-17) - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe B

1.Team AFF-FFV Fribourg7601(11)21:9+1218 
2.FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC8521(10)24:10+1417 
3.Team Südostschweiz6510(18)11:4+716 
4.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U-176402(3)19:9+1012 
5.FC Concordia BS/FC Solothurn6312(10)13:14-110 
6.Team Zürich U-177313(9)8:9-110 
7.Team Vaud M-177232(23)15:1509 
8.FC Basel 1893 U-176222(10)13:11+28 
9.BSC Young Boys U-176213(11)13:10+37 
10.Servette FC M-176204(8)6:14-86 
11.Team Liechtenstein U-188206(35)19:22-36 
12.FCO Wil/St. Gallen7124(13)13:19-65 
13.FC Schaffhausen U-178017(13)8:37-291 

U-16 Elite

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
V
FC Sion
Team Aargau
V
Servette FC
FC Zürich
V
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
V

U-16 Elite

1.FC Basel 1893 9801(17)38:8+3024 
2.Grasshopper-Club Zürich9621(9)28:15+1320 
3.Servette FC8611(15)23:9+1419 
4.BSC Young Boys 8602(5)19:9+1018 
5.FC Zürich8503(12)34:21+1315 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9414(16)19:23-413 
7.Team Aargau8404(11)17:17012 
8.Team Vaud Lausanne8404(37)18:22-412 
9.FC Sion8305(17)22:31-99 
10.FC Luzern8224(11)19:1908 
11.Team Ticino8215(16)13:21-87 
12.Team Xamax-BEJUNE8215(23)13:21-87 
13.FC Winterthur9207(15)18:30-126 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland8008(10)5:40-350 

U-15 - Gruppe National

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
V
FC Sion-Valais/Wallis
FC Aarau
V
Servette FC
FC Zürich
V
Team Ticino TTA
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
V

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.Grasshopper Club Zürich9702(10)46:21+2521 
2.FC Basel 1893 9702(14)58:14+4421 
3.FC Aarau8611(15)31:24+719 
4.Team Vaud Lausanne8512(4)22:20+216 
5.FC Zürich 8503(9)23:9+1415 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 8413(4)24:26-213 
7.FCO St. Gallen/Wil9405(12)22:34-1212 
8.Team Ticino TTA8305(3)18:26-89 
9.FC Luzern8305(6)12:23-119 
10.BSC Young Boys 8224(13)15:23-88 
11.FC Sion-Valais/Wallis8215(3)15:27-127 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland8215(14)20:38-187 
13.Servette FC 8134(24)18:24-66 
14.FC Winterthur9126(5)17:32-155 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
V
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
V
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
V
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
V
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe 9C

Sa 06.02.2021
Etoile Carouge FC
Meyrin FC
V
FC Aarau
FCL Nord
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Wil
FCW Winti
V
FC Schaffhausen
SC Zofingen
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
V
Team AFF-FFV Ming
Team WFV - Oberwallis Sitten
V
Team AFF-FFV Mvogo
FC Sion - Valais/Wallis
V
Team AFF-FFV Schneuwly
Team La Côte
V
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Solothurn
V
Team AVF - Bas-Valais Sion
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
YB Stadt
Team Basel OB
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt
FCZ Oberland
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCZ Stadt
FCO Thurgau
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
Team Zugerland
FCO Liechtenstein
V
Team Köniz
BSC Young Boys
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
FC Baden 1897
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-13 - Gruppe 16D

Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
V
FC Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys Black
V
FCO Südostschweiz
FC Rapperswil-Jona
V
FCO Thurgau
FCZ Hirzenbach
V
FCO Wil
FC Baden 1897
V
FCO Liechtenstein
Team Zugerland
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCZ Stadt
V
Team ACGF - GEF
Servette FC
V
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AFF-FFV Aebischer
V
Team AFF-FFV Adao
FC Sion
V
Team AFF-FFV Castella
Team WFV Oberwallis
V
Team ANF-Littoral
FC Solothurn
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Seeland
V
Team AVF Bas-Valais
Team La Côte
V
GC Campus
Team Basel FCB
V
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
FCL Schwyz-Uri
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AFF-FFV Araz
V
FCW Region
FCW Winti
V
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
FCO St. Gallen
V
FCL Nord
FC Aarau
V
FCZ Oberland
GC Stadt
V
SC Zofingen
Team Basel OB
V
Team Basel Concordia
Team Aargau Freiamt
V
FCW Schützi
FCZ Heerenschürli
V
SC Kriens
FC Luzern
V
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
V
Team Köniz
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
V
AC Bellinzona
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
V

FE-12 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 17B

Sa 06.02.2021
Team AFF-FFV Agglo
Team AFF-FFV Moléson
V
Team ANF-Montagne
Team ANF-Littoral
V
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team La Côte
V
FCRJ
FCZ Pfannenstil
V
FCO Liechtenstein
FCO St. Gallen
V
Team Ticino Mendrisiotto
AC Bellinzona
V
Meyrin FC
Etoile Carouge FC
V
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF Région Monthey FE-12
V
Team AFF-FFV SenSee
BSC Young Boys Black
V
Servette FC
Team ACGF - GEF
V
Team AVF Valais central/Sierre FE-12
Team WFV Oberwallis FE-12
V
FCO St. Gallen Süd
FCRJ-Ausserschwyz
V
Team Basel FCB
Team Basel Concordia
V
Team Bellinzona
FC Lugano
V
Team Jura
FC Biel-Bienne
V
Team Lugano
Team Ticino Locarnese
V
Team Basel OB
FC Solothurn Ost
V
Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE
FC Solothurn West
V
FCO Thurgau
Team Graubünden
V
FCO Wil
FCO Rheintal/Bodensee
V
BSC Young Boys Yellow
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
V
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team ACVF-Lausanne
V
Team AFF-FFV 2 Lacs
Team AFF-FFV City
V
Aarau Regio
Aargau Freiamt
V
FC Sion
Team AVF Région Martigny FE-12
V
FCW Region
FCZ Stadt
V
FCZ Oberland
FCW Schützi
V
FCZ Utogrund b
FCZ Utogrund a
V
GC Stadt weiss
FCZ Zimmerberg
V
GC Unterland blau
GC Stadt Nord Neudikids
V
FC Schaffhausen
FCW Winti
V
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Köniz
V
Aargau Ost
Aargau Nord
V
Aargau Mitte
Aargau West
V
Team Zugerland
FC Luzern
V
SC Kriens
GC Stadt blau
V