Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Verein

U-16 Elite

Sa 15.08.2020
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
2
3
Spielnummer 126630
FC Luzern
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
5
1
Spielnummer 126627
Team Ticino
FC Sion
5
3
Spielnummer 126631
FC Thun Berner Oberland
BSC Young Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 126632
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Winterthur
4
2
Spielnummer 126633
FC Basel 1893
Team Aargau
6
1
Spielnummer 126628
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
0
1
Spielnummer 126640
Team Aargau
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 126639
BSC Young Boys
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
1
2
Spielnummer 126635
Servette FC
Team Ticino
2
0
Spielnummer 126637
FC Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
1
4
Spielnummer 126638
FC Sion
FC Thun Berner Oberland
6
1
Spielnummer 126636
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Winterthur
4
3
Spielnummer 126634
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 126647
FC Basel 1893
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
4
1
Spielnummer 126641
Team Ticino
FC Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 126644
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Servette FC
0
3
Spielnummer 126645
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Sion
2
4
Spielnummer 126646
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Aargau
0
4
Spielnummer 126643
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Luzern
2
2
Spielnummer 126642
Sa 05.09.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
BSC Young Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 126648
Team Aargau
Team Ticino
1
2
Spielnummer 126652
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
2
4
Spielnummer 126649
Servette FC
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
2
2
Spielnummer 126650
FC Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
10
0
Spielnummer 126651
FC Luzern
Team Vaud Lausanne
3
4
Spielnummer 126653
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
4
0
Spielnummer 126654
Mi 09.09.2020
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Zürich
5
4
Spielnummer 126629
Sa 12.09.2020
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 126659
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Aargau
0
2
Spielnummer 126658
Team Ticino
FC Luzern
4
4
Spielnummer 126657
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
0
3
Spielnummer 126660
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
5
0
Spielnummer 126661
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
2
2
Spielnummer 126655
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Basel 1893
5
4
Spielnummer 126656
Mi 16.09.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Sion
1
2
Spielnummer 126662
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Luzern
FC Thun Berner Oberland
3
1
Spielnummer 126666
FC Zürich
FC Winterthur
7
3
Spielnummer 126664
Team Aargau
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
3
2
Spielnummer 126665
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
1
3
Spielnummer 126663
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Vaud Lausanne
4
0
Spielnummer 126668
FC Basel 1893
Team Ticino
3
0
Spielnummer 126667
Sa 03.10.2020
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
2
Spielnummer 126674
FC Winterthur
Team Aargau
2
3
Spielnummer 126673
FC Sion
Servette FC
0
6
Spielnummer 126675
Team Ticino
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
0
3
Spielnummer 126670
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893
0
5
Spielnummer 126671
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Luzern
2
0
Spielnummer 126672
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
0
2
Spielnummer 126669
Sa 10.10.2020
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Servette FC
2
3
Spielnummer 126676
Team Aargau
BSC Young Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 126678
FC Luzern
FC Winterthur
2
4
Spielnummer 126679
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Thun Berner Oberland
8
1
Spielnummer 126681
FC Zürich
FC Sion
7
5
Spielnummer 126677
FC Basel 1893
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
8
1
Spielnummer 126680
Team Vaud Lausanne
Team Ticino
3
1
Spielnummer 126682
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Basel 1893
0
3
Spielnummer 126686
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
1
2
Spielnummer 126685
Sa 06.02.2021
BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern
V
Spielnummer 126687
FC Sion
Team Aargau
V
Spielnummer 126688
Servette FC
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 126689
Team Ticino
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
V
Spielnummer 126683
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 126684
FC Basel 1893
FC Winterthur
V
Spielnummer 126777
Sa 13.02.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 126690
Team Aargau
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 126691
FC Luzern
FC Sion
V
Spielnummer 126692
FC Basel 1893
BSC Young Boys
V
Spielnummer 126693
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
V
Spielnummer 126694
Team Vaud Lausanne
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Spielnummer 126695
Team Ticino
FC Thun Berner Oberland
V
Spielnummer 126696
Sa 20.02.2021
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
V
Spielnummer 126697
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Ticino
V
Spielnummer 126698
BSC Young Boys
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
V
Spielnummer 126700
FC Sion
FC Basel 1893
V
Spielnummer 126701
Servette FC
FC Luzern
V
Spielnummer 126702
FC Zürich
Team Aargau
V
Spielnummer 126703
FC Winterthur
Team Vaud Lausanne
V
Spielnummer 126699
Sa 27.02.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Aargau
V
Spielnummer 126704
FC Luzern
FC Zürich
V
Spielnummer 126705
FC Basel 1893
Servette FC
V
Spielnummer 126706
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Sion
V
Spielnummer 126707
Team Vaud Lausanne
BSC Young Boys
V
Spielnummer 126708
Team Ticino
FC Winterthur
V
Spielnummer 126709
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
V
Spielnummer 126710
Sa 06.03.2021
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 126711
BSC Young Boys
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126713
FC Sion
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126714
Servette FC
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126715
FC Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126716
Team Aargau
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126717
14:30
FC Winterthur
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126712
Sa 13.03.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126718
Team Aargau
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126719
FC Zürich
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126720
Servette FC
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126721
FC Sion
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126722
BSC Young Boys
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126723
13:00
FC Winterthur
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 126724
Sa 20.03.2021
FC Winterthur
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 126725
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 126726
Team Ticino
Servette FC
Spielnummer 126728
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 126729
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 126730
FC Basel 1893
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126731
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Sion
Spielnummer 126727
Sa 27.03.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126732
FC Luzern
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126733
Team Aargau
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126734
FC Zürich
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126735
Servette FC
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126736
FC Sion
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 126737
BSC Young Boys
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 126738
Sa 10.04.2021
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 126778
Team Aargau
FC Sion
Spielnummer 126779
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Spielnummer 126780
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126774
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126775
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 126776
Sa 17.04.2021
BSC Young Boys
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 126739
FC Winterthur
FC Sion
Spielnummer 126740
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Servette FC
Spielnummer 126741
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 126742
Team Ticino
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 126743
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126744
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126745
Sa 24.04.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126746
FC Basel 1893
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126747
FC Luzern
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126748
Team Aargau
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126749
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 126750
Servette FC
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 126751
FC Sion
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 126752
Sa 01.05.2021
FC Sion
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 126753
BSC Young Boys
Servette FC
Spielnummer 126754
FC Winterthur
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 126755
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 126756
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126757
Team Ticino
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126758
Team Vaud Lausanne
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126759
Sa 08.05.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126760
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126761
FC Basel 1893
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126762
FC Luzern
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 126763
Team Aargau
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 126764
FC Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 126765
Servette FC
FC Sion
Spielnummer 126766
Sa 15.05.2021
Servette FC
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 126767
FC Sion
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 126768
BSC Young Boys
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 126769
FC Winterthur
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126770
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126771
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126772
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126773
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Zürich
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 126781
Servette FC
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 126782
FC Sion
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126783
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126784
FC Winterthur
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126785
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126786
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126787
Sa 05.06.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126788
Team Ticino
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 126789
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 126790
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 126791
FC Basel 1893
FC Sion
Spielnummer 126792
FC Luzern
Servette FC
Spielnummer 126793
Team Aargau
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 126794
Sa 12.06.2021
Team Aargau
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
Spielnummer 126795
FC Zürich
FC Luzern
Spielnummer 126796
Servette FC
FC Basel 1893
Spielnummer 126797
FC Sion
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Spielnummer 126798
BSC Young Boys
Team Vaud Lausanne
Spielnummer 126799
FC Winterthur
Team Ticino
Spielnummer 126800
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Spielnummer 126801
Sa 19.06.2021
Team Xamax-BEJUNE
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Spielnummer 126802
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Winterthur
Spielnummer 126803
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
Spielnummer 126804
Team Vaud Lausanne
FC Sion
Spielnummer 126805
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
Spielnummer 126806
FC Basel 1893
FC Zürich
Spielnummer 126807
FC Luzern
Team Aargau
Spielnummer 126808