Innerschweizerischer Fussballverband

Fairplay-Rangliste

Fairplay-Rangliste Team Junioren B

   StPSpKoeff
1.SV Adligenswil/Meggen aJunior League B / Herbstrunde0110,000
FC IbachJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde0100,000
FC Grosswangen-EttiswilJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde0100,000
FC Muotathal Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde090,000
FC Sempach Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde090,000
Team Region Entlebuch IIJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde090,000
Rottal SelectionJunior League B / Herbstrunde090,000
Team OG Kickers bJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde090,000
SC Kriens cJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde070,000
10.ESC ErstfeldJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1110,091
11.FC RuswilJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1100,100
TEAM Aegeri/MenzingenJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1100,100
13.FC StansJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde190,111
FC Ebikon aJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde190,111
15.FC Perlen-BuchrainJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde180,125
FC HergiswilJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde180,125
17.SG Malters/Wolhusen bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde170,143
FC Hochdorf bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde170,143
19.Team ObwaldenJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2100,200
SG Malters/Wolhusen aJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2100,200
21.FC Littau Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
FC Hochdorf aJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
SC BuochsJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
FC SchötzJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde290,222
25.FC Lungern-GiswilJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde280,250
FC NottwilJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde280,250
SV Adligenswil/Meggen bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde280,250
28.FC Sursee bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde270,286
FC Hünenberg bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde270,286
30.SG Küssnacht Weggis IIJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde3100,300
31.Zug 94 bJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde390,333
FC RotkreuzJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde390,333
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-SchötzJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde390,333
FC EschenbachJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde390,333
35.Team SeetalJunior League B / Herbstrunde4110,364
FC Altdorf Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde4110,364
37.Eich/HildisriedenJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde380,375
FC Baar bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde380,375
39.FC GunzwilJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde4100,400
FC HorwJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde4100,400
41.Team RontalJunior League B / Herbstrunde490,444
42.FC Rothenburg aJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde5110,455
43.SC Cham aJunior League B / Herbstrunde6120,500
FC Sins/DietwilJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde5100,500
SC ReidenJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde5100,500
FC Baar aJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde5100,500
SC Cham bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde480,500
FC KernsJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde480,500
SC Emmen B-Futuro 2Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde480,500
50.SG Ibach-SchwyzJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde590,556
51.SC GoldauJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde6100,600
SC SteinhausenJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde6100,600
FC SchattdorfJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde6100,600
FC AegeriJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde6100,600
SG Algro / ZellJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde6100,600
Team SempacherseeJunior League B / Herbstrunde6100,600
57.FC WillisauJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde690,667
58.Team SurentalJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde680,750
Team Wiggertal IIJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde680,750
60.SG Buochs-StansJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde8100,800
61.FC Rothenburg bJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde670,857
FC SüdsternJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde670,857
63.FC HitzkirchJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde780,875
FC Einsiedeln a*Junior League B / Herbstrunde780,875
65.Team Wiggertal IJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde9100,900
66.FC Sursee aJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde10101,000
SG Küssnacht Weggis IJunior League B / Herbstrunde10101,000
SC Kriens aJunior League B / Herbstrunde10101,000
69.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten aJunior League B / Herbstrunde1081,250
70.Team Region Entlebuch IJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde14111,273
71.Team OG Kickers aJunior League B / Herbstrunde13101,300
72.FC Emmenbrücke Academy BJunioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde1291,333
73.SC SchwyzJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde14101,400
74.FC Hünenberg aJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde15101,500
75.SC Emmen B-Futuro 1Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde24112,182
76.Zug 94 aJunior League B / Herbstrunde25112,273
77.SC Kriens bJunioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2192,333
78.FC BrunnenJunioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde2993,222