| | | StP | Sp | Koeff |
1. | Zug 94 - Team Zugerland U-13 | U-13 Talentmeisterschaft / Frühjahrsrunde | 0 | 18 | 0,000 |
| FC Sins/Dietwil b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 0 | 8 | 0,000 |
| SV Meggen/Adligenswil b | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 0 | 8 | 0,000 |
4. | FC Rothenburg a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 25 | 0,040 |
5. | Team Obwalden | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 21 | 0,048 |
6. | FC Wolhusen | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 19 | 0,053 |
| SC Menzingen a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 19 | 0,053 |
| SV Meggen/Adligenswil a | Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 19 | 0,053 |
| SK Root | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 19 | 0,053 |
| SG Küssnacht Weggis II | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 19 | 0,053 |
11. | SC Eich | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 18 | 0,056 |
| FC Ibach b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 18 | 0,056 |
| JF Sarneraatal c | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 18 | 0,056 |
| FC Schötz b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 1 | 18 | 0,056 |
15. | FC Sempach b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 17 | 0,059 |
| FC Sursee a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 17 | 0,059 |
| FC Eschenbach b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 17 | 0,059 |
| Team Region Entlebuch III | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 17 | 0,059 |
19. | Team Obwalden b | Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 16 | 0,063 |
| FC Brunnen b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 16 | 0,063 |
| SC Cham c | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 16 | 0,063 |
| SC Schwyz weiss | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 16 | 0,063 |
| FC Aegeri b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 16 | 0,063 |
24. | FC Luzern U-13 | U-13 Talentmeisterschaft / Frühjahrsrunde | 1 | 12 | 0,083 |
25. | SC Cham a | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 23 | 0,087 |
26. | FC Brunnen | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 21 | 0,095 |
27. | SG Buochs-Stans a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 20 | 0,100 |
| Team Region Entlebuch I | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 20 | 0,100 |
| FC Hochdorf a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 20 | 0,100 |
| Team Surental b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 20 | 0,100 |
31. | SV Adligenswil/Meggen a | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 19 | 0,105 |
| SC Schwyz rot | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 19 | 0,105 |
33. | FC Eschenbach a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 18 | 0,111 |
34. | FC Rothenburg b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 17 | 0,118 |
| SV Adligenswil/Meggen b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 17 | 0,118 |
| FC Gunzwil b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 17 | 0,118 |
| SC Cham b | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 17 | 0,118 |
38. | Team Surental a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 24 | 0,125 |
| SC Buochs b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 16 | 0,125 |
| Weggiser SC b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 16 | 0,125 |
| FC Hünenberg b | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 16 | 0,125 |
42. | Team Sempachersee C | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 23 | 0,130 |
43. | Team Wiggertal I | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 19 | 0,158 |
| FC Horw a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 19 | 0,158 |
| FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil Ca | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 19 | 0,158 |
| FC Stans | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 19 | 0,158 |
| FC Ebikon a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 19 | 0,158 |
| SC Steinhausen a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 19 | 0,158 |
49. | FC Luzern Frauen C | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 18 | 0,167 |
| SC Reiden Ca | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 18 | 0,167 |
51. | FC Küssnacht a/R b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 17 | 0,176 |
52. | FC Schattdorf b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 16 | 0,188 |
| FC Alpnach | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 3 | 16 | 0,188 |
54. | Zug 94 a | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 20 | 0,200 |
| FC Schattdorf a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 20 | 0,200 |
| FC Aegeri Ca | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 20 | 0,200 |
57. | SC Goldau a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 19 | 0,211 |
| FC Buttisholz | Junioren B 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 19 | 0,211 |
59. | FC Hünenberg a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 18 | 0,222 |
| SC Kriens b | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 18 | 0,222 |
61. | Team Wiggertal III | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 4 | 17 | 0,235 |
62. | FC Altdorf a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 5 | 21 | 0,238 |
63. | FC Wauwil-Egolzwil-Schötz | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 5 | 20 | 0,250 |
| FC Hitzkirch Ca | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 5 | 20 | 0,250 |
| SG Hitzkirch/Eschenbach b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 2 | 8 | 0,250 |
| SC Reiden b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 2 | 8 | 0,250 |
67. | FC Sins/Dietwil a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 7 | 26 | 0,269 |
68. | SG Malters/Wolhusen a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 7 | 25 | 0,280 |
69. | Team Region Entlebuch II | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 5 | 17 | 0,294 |
| SC Emmen C-Futuro 2 | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 5 | 17 | 0,294 |
71. | SG Küssnacht Weggis I | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 6 | 19 | 0,316 |
72. | Team Rontal | Junior League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 7 | 22 | 0,318 |
73. | Emmen United b (UN14) | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 6 | 18 | 0,333 |
74. | SG Ibach / Schwyz | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 8 | 23 | 0,348 |
75. | FC Sempach a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 7 | 20 | 0,350 |
76. | FC Littau c | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 6 | 17 | 0,353 |
77. | Team Seetal C | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 9 | 23 | 0,391 |
78. | FC Südstern | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 9 | 22 | 0,409 |
79. | FC Hochdorf b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 7 | 17 | 0,412 |
80. | SC Kriens a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 10 | 24 | 0,417 |
81. | Team Amt Entlebuch IV | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 7 | 16 | 0,438 |
| Zug 94 b | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 7 | 16 | 0,438 |
83. | FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 9 | 20 | 0,450 |
84. | SC Emmen C-Futuro 1 | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 13 | 28 | 0,464 |
85. | FC Littau a | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 11 | 23 | 0,478 |
86. | SC Kriens c | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 8 | 16 | 0,500 |
87. | SC Steinhausen b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse | 5 | 9 | 0,556 |
88. | SG Malters/Wolhusen b | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 9 | 16 | 0,563 |
89. | FC Willisau b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 11 | 19 | 0,579 |
90. | FC Gunzwil a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 15 | 25 | 0,600 |
| FC Buttisholz | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 12 | 20 | 0,600 |
92. | FC Rotkreuz | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 13 | 21 | 0,619 |
93. | SC Buochs a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 12 | 19 | 0,632 |
94. | Team OG Kickers a | Youth League C / Frühjahrsrunde | 18 | 28 | 0,643 |
95. | FC Littau b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 11 | 17 | 0,647 |
96. | Rottal Selection | Youth League Futsal Cup C | 14 | 21 | 0,667 |
| FC Baar b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 12 | 18 | 0,667 |
98. | FC Nottwil a | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 13 | 19 | 0,684 |
| Luzerner SC | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 13 | 19 | 0,684 |
100. | FC Baar c | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse | 11 | 16 | 0,688 |
| Team Surental | Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 11 | 16 | 0,688 |
102. | FC Hergiswil | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 14 | 20 | 0,700 |
| ESC Erstfeld | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 14 | 20 | 0,700 |
104. | FC Luzern | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse | 14 | 19 | 0,737 |
105. | FC Altdorf b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 12 | 16 | 0,750 |
106. | FC Perlen-Buchrain | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 14 | 18 | 0,778 |
107. | FC Muotathal | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 15 | 19 | 0,789 |
108. | FC Baar a | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 17 | 21 | 0,810 |
109. | JF Sarneraatal b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 14 | 17 | 0,824 |
110. | FC Schötz-Wauwil-Egolzwil (SG) | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 22 | 26 | 0,846 |
111. | SC Goldau b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 15 | 17 | 0,882 |
112. | Team OG Kickers b | Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 17 | 18 | 0,944 |
113. | FC Emmenbrücke b | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse | 19 | 18 | 1,056 |
114. | Team OG Kickers c | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde | 9 | 8 | 1,125 |
115. | FC Rotkreuz b | Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse | 21 | 16 | 1,313 |
116. | Eich/Hildisrieden | Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde | 26 | 18 | 1,444 |